• English
  • Germany
  • United States

CLOSE

1/ 2

Casual 'WRSTBHVR' Print Zip Hoodie

Save $24.01 USD
$4.99 USD
$29.00 USD
Color
Photo Color
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Quantity
Only 985 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$4.99 USD each
70% OFF SITEWIDE ENDS TODAY
Free Shipping Over $39
48H Delivery
Secure payments
MaterialCotton/Polyseter
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.423.924.425.025.526.026.527.0
Shoulder (inch)22.823.824.825.827.428.930.532.1
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.156.359.462.665.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.837.439.040.643.145.648.150.6
DressLength (inch)20.520.620.820.920.920.920.920.9
Sleeves (inch)18.118.519.019.420.120.821.522.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.88.18.48.99.49.810.3
FronZipper (inch)20.520.921.321.722.022.422.823.2
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.157.557.557.559.859.8
AfterLong (cm)59.560.862.163.464.76667.368.6
Shoulder (cm)5860.56365.569.573.577.581.5
Bust (cm)120125130135143151159167
WaistbandWidth (cm)919599103109.4115.8122.2128.6
DressLength (cm)5252.452.853.253.253.253.253.2
Sleeves (cm)4647.148.249.351.152.954.756.5
Cuff (cm)1919.820.621.422.623.82526.2
FronZipper (cm)5253545556575859
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140146146146152152